Category: 
Sort by: 

Franklin, Darron Principal
Sharrow, Megan Assistant Principal
Rowe, John Assistant Principal
Cook, Canella Office Manager
Morris, Maria Records Clerk
Bagby, Tiffani Attendance Clerk

Atkinson, Chris Instructional Lead Math Teacher/Coach
Avery, Mark 6th Grade Science
Beall, Chris Interrelated Language Arts
Billingsley, Shelia 8th Grade Math
Boyard, Alicia Counselor-7th Grade (Red Team) & 8th Grade
Boyce, Joel 7th Grade Social Studies
Brazil, Thomas 8th Grade Algebra
Brown, Carol 7th Grade Language Arts
Brown, Katherine 8th Grade Social Studies
Copeland, Claudia 6th Grade Language Arts
Cox, Elena 6th Grade Science
Davis, Labreya 6th Grade Reading
Digsby, Dawn ESOL
Ferguson, Reginald Chorus
Fisher, Kaila 7th Grade Science
Foster, Camisha 6th Grade Language Arts
Francis, Terence 6th Grade Science & Social Studies
Franklin, Darron Principal
Gaither, Latracia 8th Grade Social Studies
Gilbert, Amy 8th Grade Science
Grady-Padgett, Terry Interrelated Language Arts & Math
Hartzog, Zanita 8th Grade Reading
Hendricks, Tiffany 7th Grade Language Arts
Houston, Nyla 6th Grade Reading
Jackson, Amy Interrelated Language Arts
Kennedy, Jamie 6th Grade Math
Kidd, Beth 7th Grade Reading
Lobban, Carol Lead Instructional Teacher
Marshall, Priscilla 7th Grade Social Studies
Martinez, Magdalena Spanish
Mathess, Stacey Gifted Reading & Language Arts
Merchant, Mark Health & P.E.
Middlebrooks, Kathy 8th Grade Language Arts
Miller, Alethea 8th Grade Science
Morgan, Sakeena 8th Grade Language Arts
Nickle, Candy Interrelated Reading
Norred, Angela 7th Grade Science
Osindele, Felix 7th Grade Science
Payton, Sameca 8th Grade Math
Pleasants, Kendra Health & P.E.
Pugh, Lauren Interrelated Math
Purcell, Roxanne 6th Grade Math
Rozier, Carol Interrelated Reading
Shirley, Samantha Art
Smalls, Fanita 7th Grade Math
Smith, Christina STEM
Tabue, Desieu 6th,7th and 8th Grade French
Thomas, Denair 7th Grade Math
Ward, Lucy Interrelated Math
Willis, Christopher Band
Woody, Shane Career Development Teacher

Dukes, Jaslyn 7th Grade Counselor
Gray, Sheliah Paraprofessional/PTSA President
Green, Sean Ed Evaluator
Jackson, Leila Speech-Language Pathologist
Kridle, Andy Media Clerk
Lynn, James Media Specialist
Padgett, Cheryl Paraprofessional

Pitts, Rueben School Improvement Specialist